Nationality
Poland
Position
G
2024-25 Season Stats
2.7
PTS
1.0
REB
1.8
AST
0.2
STL
0.2
BLK
85.7%
FG%
33.3%
3P%
33.3%
FT%
6
GP
12.3
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Legia | Unknown | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 6 |
| 2024-25 | Legia | PLK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3 |
| 2024-25 | Legia | PLK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | Legia | Unknown | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 8 |
| 2023-24 | Legia | PLK | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17 |
| 2023-24 | Legia | PLK | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17 |
| 2022-23 | Polonia Wwa | Poland | 8.4 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 37 |
| 2021-22 | Polonia Wwa | Poland | 9.6 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 22 |
| 2021-22 | Dziki | Poland | 4.2 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 13 |
| 2020-21 | Torun | PLK | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 23 |
| 2019-20 | UMK Torun | Poland | 13.4 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 11 |
| 2018-19 | Znicz Basket | Poland | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 34 |
| 2015-16 | Gdynia | PLK | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Asseco II | Poland | 8.7 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 32 |
| 2014-15 | Wladyslawowo | Poland | 7.0 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 14 |
| 2013-14 | Wladyslawowo | Poland | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 18 |
| 2012-13 | Wladyslawowo | Poland | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Legia | Basketball Champions League | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Legia | FIBA Europe Cup | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 8 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game



