Position
GPG
2019-20 Season Stats
9.6
PTS
3.2
REB
3.2
AST
1.2
STL
0.0
BLK
43.6%
FG%
20.4%
3P%
83.1%
FT%
21
GP
29.9
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Pistoia | Lega Basket Serie A | 9.6 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 21 |
| 2018-19 | Chalons-Reims | LNB Pro A | 10.7 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 23 |
| 2016-17 | Acqua SBernardo Cantu | Lega Basket Serie A | 13.1 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 20 |
| 2014-15 | Charleroi | Belgium | 13.8 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 29 |
| 2013-14 | Rytas | LKL | 5.2 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 25 |
| 2012-13 | Enisey | Russia | 10.5 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 13 |
| 2011-12 | Gran Canaria | ACB | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 12 |
| 2010-11 | Phoenix Suns | NBA | 5.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 24 |
| 2010-11 | Oklahoma City Blue | NBA G League | 15.0 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 17 |
| 2009-10 | Unicaja | ACB | 6.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 21 |
| 2009-10 | Oklahoma City Blue | NBA G League | 12.9 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 10 |
| 2008-09 | Fastweb Casale | Italy | 19.7 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 38 |
| 2007-08 | Sluc Nancy Basket Pro | LNB Pro A | 8.8 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 36 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Enisey | Basketball Champions League | 9.9 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 10 |
| 2017-18 | Enisey | VTB United League | 11.8 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 22 |
| 2015-16 | Zenit St Petersburg | EuroCup | 11.2 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 18 |
| 2015-16 | Zenit Petersburg | VTB United League | 11.7 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 38 |
| 2014-15 | Charleroi | EuroCup | 10.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 4 |
| 2013-14 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | EuroCup | 6.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 8 |
| 2013-14 | L.rytas | VTB United League | 6.4 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 17 |
| 2013-14 | L.rytas | EuroLeague | 12.0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 3 |
| 2012-13 | Enisey | VTB United League | 13.4 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 18 |
| 2009-10 | Unicaja Malaga | EuroLeague | 7.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 6 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game



