Nationality
Uruguay
Position
C
2023-24 Season Stats
5.3
PTS
3.6
REB
1.3
AST
0.5
STL
0.4
BLK
62.1%
FG%
32.0%
3P%
52.9%
FT%
22
GP
18.7
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Goes | Unknown | 5.3 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 22 |
| 2022-23 | Nacional | Unknown | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 36 |
| 2021-22 | Aguada | Unknown | 4.4 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 35 |
| 2019-20 | Aguada | Unknown | 6.3 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 36 |
| 2019-20 | Aguada | Unknown | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 4 |
| 2018-19 | Aguada | Unknown | 5.8 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 45 |
| 2017-18 | San Lorenzo | La Liga Nacional | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | Hebraica | Unknown | 9.6 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 30 |
| 2017-18 | San Lorenzo | La Liga Nacional | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5 |
| 2016-17 | Hebraica | Unknown | 8.8 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 34 |
| 2015-16 | Hebraica | Unknown | 12.3 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 22 |
| 2014-15 | Hebraica | Unknown | 13.0 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 33 |
| 2013-14 | Defensor | Unknown | 12.2 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 37 |
| 2012-13 | Defensor | Unknown | 11.9 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 51 |
| 2011-12 | U.Atletica | Unknown | 12.1 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 18 |
| 2010-11 | Defensor | Unknown | 11.4 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 40 |
| 2010-11 | Defensor | Unknown | 7.3 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2009-10 | Defensor | Unknown | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 3 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game