Position
GPG
2018-19 Season Stats
11.5
PTS
1.8
REB
3.5
AST
0.7
STL
0.0
BLK
51.6%
FG%
31.6%
3P%
72.7%
FT%
15
GP
27.7
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Treviso | Italy | 11.5 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 15 |
| 2018-19 | Metropolitans 92 | LNB Pro A | 5.1 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 8 |
| 2017-18 | Joventut Badalona | ACB | 10.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 14 |
| 2016-17 | Enisey | Unknown | 16.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4 |
| 2016-17 | Maccabi Rishon | Israeli Premier League | 15.1 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 16 |
| 2015-16 | OpenjobMetis | Lega Basket Serie A | 10.8 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 25 |
| 2015-16 | OpenjobMetis | Unknown | 13.9 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 16 |
| 2014-15 | Delaware Blue Coats | NBA G League | 11.1 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 19 |
| 2013-14 | LA Clippers | NBA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2013-14 | Rio Grande Valley Vipers | NBA G League | 12.3 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 11 |
| 2012-13 | Los Angeles Lakers | NBA | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 6 |
| 2012-13 | LA Clippers | NBA | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 6 |
| 2012-13 | Rio Grande Valley Vipers | NBA G League | 12.4 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 9 |
| 2012-13 | Philadelphia 76ers | NBA | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 21 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Enisey | VTB United League | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 7 |
| 2016-17 | Maccabi Rishon | Basketball Champions League | 9.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game



