G
Djordje Milosevic
Champagne
10.1
PPG
3.9
RPG
3.2
APG
51.3%
FG%
Djordje Milosevic, a guard from Serbia, currently plays for Champagne in the FRA (Div 2). During the 2025-26 FRA (Div 2) campaign, he put up 10.1 points, 3.9 rebounds, and 3.2 assists per game.
Nationality
Serbia
Position
G
Nationality
Serbia
Position
G
2025-26 Season Stats
10.1
PTS
3.9
REB
3.2
AST
0.6
STL
0.2
BLK
51.3%
FG%
36.4%
3P%
75.8%
FT%
40
GP
24.1
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Champagne | France | 10.1 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 40 |
| 2024-25 | Gries-Souffel | France | 8.4 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 45 |
| 2023-24 | Borac Wwin | Bosnia | 8.2 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 5 |
| 2022-23 | Champagne | France | 12.2 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 22 |
| 2021-22 | Evreux | France | 15.0 | 5.3 | 4.1 | 35 |
| 2020-21 | Sutjeska | Montenegro | 17.3 | 5.5 | 4.4 | 22 |
| 2017-18 | Igokea | Bosnia | 5.3 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 16 |
| 2016-17 | Igokea | Bosnia | 11.6 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 16 |
| 2015-16 | Igokea | Bosnia | 4.6 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 14 |
| 2014-15 | Igokea | Bosnia | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 14 |
| 2013-14 | Vrsac | KLS | 10.5 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 25 |
| 2012-13 | Vrsac | KLS | 11.0 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 26 |
| 2011-12 | Hemofarm | Serbia | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Borac Wwin | Europe | 8.5 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Sutjeska | Europe | 19.2 | 8.0 | 5.4 | 13 |
| 2018-19 | Igokea | ABA Liga | 4.1 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 22 |
| 2017-18 | Igokea | ABA Liga | 7.9 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 18 |
| 2016-17 | Igokea | Basketball Champions League | 2.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 2016-17 | Igokea | ABA Liga | 4.6 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 25 |
| 2015-16 | Igokea | ABA Liga | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 26 |
| 2014-15 | Igokea | ABA Liga | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 23 |
| 2011-12 | Hemofarm | ABA Liga | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game