
G
Clevin Hannah
Menorca
14.6
PPG
1.5
RPG
4.5
APG
46.0%
FG%
Clevin Hannah is a 5'10" (179 cm) guard from the United States who last played for Menorca in the ESP (Div 2) in 2023-24.
Nationality
United States of America
Date of Birth
Nov 15, 1987
Age
38
Height
5'10" (179 cm)
Weight
80 kg
Position
GPG
Nationality
United States of America
Date of Birth
Nov 15, 1987
Age
38
Height
5'10" (179 cm)
Weight
80 kg
Position
GPG
2023-24 Season Stats
14.6
PTS
1.5
REB
4.5
AST
1.2
STL
0.0
BLK
46.0%
FG%
37.9%
3P%
89.7%
FT%
33
GP
30.8
MIN
Last 5 Games
| Game | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 7 Mayvs BresciaW 92-88 | 14:00 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
| Sun 30 Apr@ VareseL 81-95 | 14:00 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Sun 23 Apr@ VeronaW 86-78 | 25:00 | 10 | 2 | 4 |
| Wed 19 Aprvs Virtus BolognaL 81-83 | 18:00 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Sun 16 Apr@ Carpegna Prosc.W 86-79 | 25:00 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Menorca | Spain | 14.6 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33 |
| 2022-23 | Fuenlabrada | ACB | 6.6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 17 |
| 2022-23 | Givova Scafati | Lega Basket Serie A | 8.2 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 14 |
| 2021-22 | Andorra | ACB | 12.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 33 |
| 2020-21 | Andorra | ACB | 12.7 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 36 |
| 2018-19 | Gran Canaria | ACB | 11.6 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 26 |
| 2017-18 | Murcia | ACB | 12.8 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 32 |
| 2016-17 | Buyukcekmece | Unknown | 10.2 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | Rytas | LKL | 8.0 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 26 |
| 2016-17 | Onvo Buyukcekmece Basketbol | BSL | 9.5 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 8 |
| 2015-16 | Bilbao | ACB | 12.3 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 33 |
| 2014-15 | Joventut Badalona | ACB | 10.2 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 35 |
| 2013-14 | Nancy | LNB Pro A | 10.3 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 38 |
| 2012-13 | Evreux | France | 16.8 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 39 |
| 2011-12 | Karhu Basket | Korisliiga | 18.3 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 44 |
| 2010-11 | Miercurea Ciuc | Unknown | 21.2 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 23 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | MoraBanc Andorra | EuroCup | 11.6 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 18 |
| 2020-21 | MoraBanc Andorra | EuroCup | 11.6 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 16 |
| 2019-20 | MoraBanc Andorra | EuroCup | 11.1 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 16 |
| 2018-19 | EuroLeague | 9.3 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 18 | |
| 2017-18 | Murcia | Basketball Champions League | 12.2 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 18 |
| 2016-17 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | EuroCup | 6.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 6 |
| 2015-16 | RETAbet Bilbao Basket | EuroCup | 12.4 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 16 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game
