2024-25 Season Stats
14.5
PTS
4.1
REB
2.8
AST
1.5
STL
0.1
BLK
63.1%
FG%
34.8%
3P%
79.5%
FT%
28
GP
22.3
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Brandt Hagen | BBL | 14.5 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 28 |
| 2023-24 | Coburg | Germany | 5.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 13 |
| 2022-23 | Gargzdai | LKL | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Vilkaviskis | Lithuania | 4.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 13 |
| 2022-23 | Neftci | Unknown | 20.9 | 5.9 | 5.1 | 15 |
| 2021-22 | Budivelnyk | Ukraine | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 21 |
| 2020-21 | Odessa | Ukraine | 14.3 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 34 |
| 2019-20 | Kyiv Basket | Ukraine | 3.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 15 |
| 2019-20 | Kyiv Basket | Unknown | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 9 |
| 2018-19 | Zaporizhye | Ukraine | 8.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 35 |
| 2017-18 | Zaporizhye | Ukraine | 8.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 28 |
| 2016-17 | Zaporizhye | Ukraine | 4.8 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 27 |
| 2015-16 | Zaporizhye | Ukraine | 6.0 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 27 |
| 2014-15 | Metalurg | Ukraine | 3.9 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 15 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game