2023-24 Season Stats
6.7
PTS
3.5
REB
1.4
AST
0.2
STL
0.3
BLK
72.6%
FG%
34.0%
3P%
85.2%
FT%
24
GP
16.8
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Herford | Germany | 6.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 24 |
| 2022-23 | Herford | Germany | 9.3 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 21 |
| 2021-22 | Herford | Germany | 4.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 6 |
| 2019-20 | Herford | Germany | 23.5 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 23 |
| 2018-19 | Herford | Germany | 19.9 | 9.5 | 2.4 | 25 |
| 2017-18 | Nevezis | Unknown | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 15 |
| 2017-18 | Nevezis | LKL | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 38 |
| 2016-17 | Parnu Sadam | Unknown | 17.9 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 9 |
| 2016-17 | Nevezis | Unknown | 15.9 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 7 |
| 2016-17 | Parnu Sadam | Estonia | 18.1 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 11 |
| 2016-17 | Nevezis | LKL | 7.1 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 20 |
| 2015-16 | Nevezis | Unknown | 9.8 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 14 |
| 2015-16 | Nevezis | LKL | 8.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 34 |
| 2014-15 | Nevezis | LKL | 11.1 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 37 |
| 2014-15 | Nevezis | Unknown | 5.7 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 6 |
| 2013-14 | Timisoara | Unknown | 6.4 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 11 |
| 2012-13 | Lietkabelis | Unknown | 15.0 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 3 |
| 2012-13 | Navarra | Spain | 7.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 16 |
| 2011-12 | Juventus | Unknown | 10.0 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 17 |
| 2011-12 | Juventus | LKL | 9.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 20 |
| 2010-11 | Panevezys | Unknown | 11.6 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 14 |
| 2010-11 | Panevezys | Lithuania | 11.3 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 19 |
| 2009-10 | Panevezys | Unknown | 15.6 | 7.1 | 0.7 | 7 |
| 2009-10 | Siauliai | Unknown | 5.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 5 |
| 2009-10 | Panevezys | Lithuania | 13.4 | 6.6 | 1.3 | 20 |
| 2008-09 | Siauliai | Unknown | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 9 |
| 2008-09 | Siauliai | LKL | 4.6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 14 |
| 2008-09 | Siauliai | Unknown | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 6 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Nevezis | FIBA Europe Cup | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 10 |
| 2008-09 | Siauliai | EuroCup | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game