2024-25 Season Stats
8.6
PTS
3.2
REB
1.1
AST
0.9
STL
0.1
BLK
56.9%
FG%
31.1%
3P%
76.2%
FT%
18
GP
19.6
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dinamo G. | Russia | 8.6 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 18 |
| 2023-24 | Astana Ac. | Unknown | 15.3 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 30 |
| 2022-23 | Astana | Unknown | 12.6 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 19 |
| 2021-22 | Parma-Pari | Unknown | 12.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2021-22 | Ufimets Ufa | Russia | 14.3 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 14 |
| 2020-21 | Anwil | Unknown | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Anwil Wloclawek | PLK | 7.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 23 |
| 2020-21 | Legia | PLK | 10.9 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 16 |
| 2018-19 | Anwil Wloclawek | PLK | 11.1 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 42 |
| 2017-18 | Betaland Capo | Lega Basket Serie A | 11.6 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 10 |
| 2017-18 | Nevezis | LKL | 10.6 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 22 |
| 2017-18 | Nevezis | Unknown | 14.2 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 16 |
| 2016-17 | Khimki-Podmos. | Russia | 19.3 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 4 |
| 2012-13 | Lokomotiv K | Russia | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 6 |
| 2011-12 | Spartak SP | Russia | 11.9 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 22 |
| 2010-11 | Triumph | Unknown | 15.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2 |
| 2010-11 | Triumph | Russia | 13.4 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 27 |
| 2009-10 | Triumph | Russia | 9.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 22 |
| 2008-09 | Triumph | Unknown | 4.9 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 7 |
| 2008-09 | Triumph | Russia | 5.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 13 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Astana | VTB United League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2021-22 | Parma Perm | VTB United League | 13.6 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 14 |
| 2021-22 | Parma Perm | FIBA Europe Cup | 12.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2020-21 | Anwil Wloclawek | Basketball Champions League | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Anwil Wloclawek | FIBA Europe Cup | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2019-20 | Unics Kazan | VTB United League | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 17 |
| 2019-20 | Unics Kazan | VTB United League | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 17 |
| 2019-20 | UNICS Kazan | EuroCup | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 12 |
| 2018-19 | Anwil Wloclawek | Basketball Champions League | 13.3 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 10 |
| 2017-18 | Nevezis | FIBA Europe Cup | 13.9 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 11 |
| 2016-17 | Khimki Moscow Region | EuroCup | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 9 |
| 2016-17 | Khimki M. | VTB United League | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 16 |
| 2015-16 | Unics Kazan | VTB United League | 7.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 26 |
| 2015-16 | UNICS Kazan | EuroCup | 5.2 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 17 |
| 2014-15 | UNICS Kazan | EuroCup | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 6 |
| 2014-15 | Unics Kazan | VTB United League | 6.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 26 |
| 2014-15 | UNICS Kazan | EuroLeague | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2013-14 | Lokomotiv K | EuroLeague | 5.9 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 21 |
| 2013-14 | Lokomotiv Kuban | VTB United League | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 24 |
| 2012-13 | Lokomotiv Kuban | VTB United League | 5.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 22 |
| 2012-13 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | EuroCup | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 4 |
| 2011-12 | Spartak SP | EuroCup | 8.9 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 16 |
| 2011-12 | Spartak SP | VTB United League | 7.9 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 17 |
| 2009-10 | Triumph | EuroCup | 11.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 6 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game