2020-21 Season Stats
11.9
PTS
2.0
REB
5.7
AST
0.8
STL
0.1
BLK
60.4%
FG%
38.2%
3P%
84.5%
FT%
31
GP
27.2
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Levski | Basketball Champions League | β | β | β | β |
| 2016-17 | Rosa Radom | Basketball Champions League | 15.3 | 5.0 | 5.1 | 7 |
| 2013-14 | Minsk | VTB United League | 9.8 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 8 |
| 2009-10 | Asseco Prokom | EuroLeague | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2008-09 | Asseco Prokom | EuroLeague | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 6 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Levski Lukoil | Bulgaria | 11.9 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 31 |
| 2019-20 | Kolossos | Greek Basket League | 6.5 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 19 |
| 2018-19 | Ifaistos Limnou | Greek Basket League | 9.2 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 24 |
| 2017-18 | Beylikduzu | Turkey | 19.1 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 11 |
| 2017-18 | Panionios | Greek Basket League | 13.2 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 10 |
| 2016-17 | Rosa Radom | Poland | 13.9 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 11 |
| 2015-16 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | LNB Pro A | 7.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 23 |
| 2015-16 | Konyaspor | BSL | 10.8 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 8 |
| 2014-15 | Le Havre | LNB Pro A | 13.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 34 |
| 2013-14 | Neptunas | LKL | 7.8 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 17 |
| 2013-14 | Nevezis | LKL | 16.8 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 8 |
| 2013-14 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 8.1 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 7 |
| 2013-14 | Nevezis | Unknown | 14.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 6 |
| 2013-14 | BC Minsk | Unknown | 9.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 1 |
| 2012-13 | Nuernberg | Germany | 18.9 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 9 |
| 2012-13 | BC Odessa | Ukraine | 12.5 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 24 |
| 2011-12 | College Park Skyhawks | NBA G League | 8.4 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 23 |
| 2010-11 | Bremerhaven | BBL | 5.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 12 |
| 2009-10 | Czarni Slupsk | PLK | 13.4 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 21 |
| 2009-10 | Asseco Prokom | Poland | 7.3 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 6 |
| 2008-09 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 12.1 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 12 |
| 2008-09 | BK Ventspils | Unknown | 16.3 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 4 |
| 2008-09 | Asseco Prokom | Poland | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 33 |
| 2008-09 | BK Ventspils | Latvia | 11.3 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 27 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game