Nationality
USA
Date of Birth
Dec 17, 1981
Age
44
Height
6'4" (194 cm)
Position
G-F
2023-24 Season Stats
6.8
PTS
5.2
REB
1.1
AST
0.9
STL
0.6
BLK
44.6%
FG%
18.5%
3P%
76.7%
FT%
20
GP
24.1
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Crailsheim | BBL | 6.8 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 20 |
| 2022-23 | SYNTAINICS MBC Weissenfels | BBL | 9.4 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 32 |
| 2021-22 | Ludwigsburg | BBL | 9.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Ludwigsburg | BBL | 11.1 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 29 |
| 2020-21 | Ludwigsburg | BBL | 7.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 40 |
| 2020-21 | Ludwigsburg | BBL | 7.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | SYNTAINICS MBC Weissenfels | BBL | 15.0 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 5 |
| 2018-19 | SYNTAINICS MBC Weissenfels | BBL | 10.5 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 26 |
| 2017-18 | Telenet Giants | Belgium | 5.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 25 |
| 2016-17 | Acqua SBernardo Cantu | Lega Basket Serie A | 10.7 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 26 |
| 2015-16 | Besiktas | BSL | 8.1 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 30 |
| 2014-15 | Olympiacos | Greek Basket League | 6.8 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 30 |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | ACB | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 44 |
| 2012-13 | Real Madrid | ACB | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 20 |
| 2012-13 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 3.9 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 7 |
| 2011-12 | Unicaja | ACB | 8.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 21 |
| 2010-11 | Sluc Nancy Basket Pro | LNB Pro A | 17.0 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 37 |
| 2010-11 | Sluc Nancy | Unknown | 16.6 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 8 |
| 2009-10 | Strasbourg | LNB Pro A | 12.9 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 29 |
| 2009-10 | Strasbourg | Unknown | 13.0 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 6 |
| 2008-09 | S.Dragons | Australia | 11.6 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 38 |
| 2007-08 | Charleroi | Belgium | 13.1 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 32 |
| 2006-07 | Charleroi | Belgium | 10.2 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 38 |
| 2005-06 | Groot Leuven | Belgium | 13.7 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 30 |
| 2004-05 | Erdemirspor | BSL | 14.3 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 24 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ludwigsburg | Basketball Champions League | 8.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 13 |
| 2015-16 | Besiktas GAIN Istanbul | EuroCup | 8.7 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 10 |
| 2014-15 | Olympiacos Piraeus | EuroLeague | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 27 |
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | EuroLeague | 5.7 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 31 |
| 2012-13 | Zalgiris Kaunas | VTB United League | 8.7 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 16 |
| 2012-13 | Zalgiris Kaunas | EuroLeague | 9.9 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 20 |
| 2011-12 | Unicaja Malaga | EuroLeague | 8.0 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 10 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game
