G
Tomas Vyoral
Usti n/Labem
14.8
PPG
3.9
RPG
4.7
APG
50.4%
FG%
Tomas Vyoral is a 6'3" (190 cm) guard from the Czech Republic, currently suiting up for Usti n/Labem in the CZE. During the 2025-26 CZE campaign, he put up 14.8 points, 3.9 rebounds, and 4.7 assists per game.
Nationality
Czech Republic
Date of Birth
Sep 28, 1992
Age
33
Height
6'3" (190 cm)
Position
G
Nationality
Czech Republic
Date of Birth
Sep 28, 1992
Age
33
Height
6'3" (190 cm)
Position
G
2025-26 Season Stats
14.8
PTS
3.9
REB
4.7
AST
0.7
STL
0.1
BLK
50.4%
FG%
31.4%
3P%
90.9%
FT%
38
GP
28.2
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Usti n/Labem | Czech Republic | 14.8 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 38 |
| 2024-25 | Usti n/Labem | Czech Republic | 11.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 40 |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | Czech Republic | 11.8 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 32 |
| 2022-23 | KVIS Pardubice | Unknown | 10.1 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 7 |
| 2022-23 | KVIS Pardubice | Czech Republic | 12.6 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 48 |
| 2021-22 | JIP Pardubice | Unknown | 12.4 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 8 |
| 2021-22 | JIP Pardubice | Czech Republic | 15.4 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 40 |
| 2020-21 | JIP Pardubice | Czech Republic | 19.6 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 28 |
| 2019-20 | JIP Pardubice | Unknown | 24.7 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 9 |
| 2019-20 | JIP Pardubice | Czech Republic | 19.1 | 6.0 | 5.7 | 25 |
| 2018-19 | Nymburk | Czech Republic | 6.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 45 |
| 2017-18 | Nymburk | Czech Republic | 7.9 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 40 |
| 2016-17 | Armex Decin | Czech Republic | 12.5 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 44 |
| 2015-16 | BK Decin | Czech Republic | 14.0 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 49 |
| 2014-15 | Sokol Prazsky | Czech Republic | 22.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2014-15 | BK Decin | Czech Republic | 11.1 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 51 |
| 2013-14 | Sokol Prazsky | Czech Republic | 15.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2013-14 | BK Decin | Czech Republic | 8.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 42 |
| 2012-13 | UNIKOL Kolin | Czech Republic | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 19 |
| 2012-13 | Nymburk B | Czech Republic | 18.0 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 26 |
| 2011-12 | Nymburk | Czech Republic | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 62 |
| 2010-11 | USK Praha | Czech Republic | 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 31 |
| 2009-10 | Podebrady | Czech Republic | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 27 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Nymburk | Basketball Champions League | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 9 |
| 2017-18 | Nymburk | Basketball Champions League | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 15 |
| 2011-12 | Nymburk | VTB United League | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 6 |
| 2011-12 | Nymburk | EuroLeague | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2010-11 | Nymburk | EuroCup | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game


