2021-22 Season Stats
9.6
PTS
1.8
REB
3.3
AST
0.9
STL
0.1
BLK
49.6%
FG%
40.5%
3P%
78.8%
FT%
24
GP
20.1
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TalTech Tallinn | Unknown | 9.6 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 24 |
| 2020-21 | TalTech Tallinn | Estonia | 9.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 19 |
| 2019-20 | Tallinna Kalev | Estonia | 14.4 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 5 |
| 2019-20 | Tartu Ulikoo | Estonia | 12.0 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 16 |
| 2018-19 | Kalev/Cramo | Latvia | 3.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 28 |
| 2018-19 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 6.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4 |
| 2017-18 | Tartu Ulikoo | Estonia | 12.0 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 28 |
| 2017-18 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 9.3 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 17 |
| 2017-18 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 5.5 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 2 |
| 2016-17 | Tartu Ulikoo | Estonia | 8.4 | 2.5 | 5.3 | 31 |
| 2016-17 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 9.6 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 8 |
| 2016-17 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 6.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4 |
| 2015-16 | Tartu Ulikoo | Estonia | 9.4 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 30 |
| 2015-16 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 6.2 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 12 |
| 2015-16 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 10.6 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 8 |
| 2014-15 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 8.9 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 8 |
| 2014-15 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 8.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 12 |
| 2014-15 | Tartu Ulikoo | Estonia | 10.6 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 29 |
| 2013-14 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 7.6 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 29 |
| 2012-13 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 7.8 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 18 |
| 2012-13 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 10.0 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 21 |
| 2011-12 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 11.0 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 21 |
| 2011-12 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 9.2 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 22 |
| 2010-11 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 7.4 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 30 |
| 2010-11 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 9.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 18 |
| 2009-10 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 8.0 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 24 |
| 2009-10 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 9.4 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 17 |
| 2008-09 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 4.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 16 |
| 2008-09 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 14.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | β | β | β | β |
| 2018-19 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 11 |
| 2017-18 | Tartu Ulikool | FIBA Europe Cup | β | β | β | β |
| 2016-17 | Tartu Ulikoo | Basketball Champions League | 4.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 4 |
| 2013-14 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 6.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 17 |
| 2013-14 | Kalev Tallinn | EuroCup | 7.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 10 |
| 2012-13 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 6.9 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 16 |
| 2011-12 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 8.5 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 11 |
| 2010-11 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 6.3 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 9 |
| 2009-10 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 4.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 6 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game