2018-19 Season Stats
4.4
PTS
1.8
REB
1.5
AST
โ
STL
โ
BLK
31.8%
FG%
36.7%
3P%
69.2%
FT%
22
GP
20.9
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Alytaus Dzukija | LKL | 4.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 22 |
| 2017-18 | P.Zvaigzdes | Unknown | 7.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 10 |
| 2017-18 | Pieno Zvaigzdes | LKL | 8.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 28 |
| 2016-17 | Pieno Zvaigzdes | LKL | 9.5 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 37 |
| 2016-17 | P.Zvaigzdes | Unknown | 9.8 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 19 |
| 2015-16 | P.Zvaigzdes | Unknown | 11.3 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 12 |
| 2015-16 | Pieno Zvaigzdes | LKL | 12.2 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 27 |
| 2015-16 | P.Zvaigzdes | Unknown | 9.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 4 |
| 2014-15 | IBB | BSL | 6.2 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 13 |
| 2013-14 | Rytas | LKL | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 28 |
| 2012-13 | Rytas | LKL | 4.6 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 19 |
| 2011-12 | Rytas | LKL | 8.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 27 |
| 2011-12 | L.rytas | Unknown | 6.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 4 |
| 2010-11 | Rytas | LKL | 6.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 29 |
| 2010-11 | L.rytas | Unknown | 7.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4 |
| 2009-10 | L.rytas | Unknown | 10.2 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 18 |
| 2009-10 | Rytas | LKL | 9.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 34 |
| 2008-09 | L.rytas | Unknown | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 20 |
| 2008-09 | Rytas | LKL | 8.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 24 |
| 2007-08 | Legea Scafati | Lega Basket Serie A | 5.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 18 |
| 2007-08 | Itelyum Varese | Lega Basket Serie A | 6.3 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 7 |
| 2005-06 | Groot Leuven | Belgium | 8.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 27 |
| 2004-05 | Sakalai | Lithuania | 16.0 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 29 |
| 2003-04 | Rytas | LKL | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 29 |
| 2002-03 | Sakalai | Lithuania | 9.1 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 33 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | L.rytas | EuroLeague | 4.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 13 |
| 2013-14 | L.rytas | VTB United League | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 25 |
| 2013-14 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | EuroCup | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 8 |
| 2012-13 | L.rytas | EuroLeague | 5.7 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 10 |
| 2012-13 | L.rytas | VTB United League | 7.4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 16 |
| 2011-12 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | EuroCup | 8.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 16 |
| 2011-12 | L.rytas | EuroLeague | 8.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2011-12 | L.rytas | VTB United League | 7.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 23 |
| 2010-11 | L.rytas | EuroLeague | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 13 |
| 2010-11 | L.rytas | VTB United League | 9.7 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 9 |
| 2009-10 | L.rytas | EuroLeague | 7.0 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 10 |
| 2008-09 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | EuroCup | 6.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 15 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game