2023-24 Season Stats
7.9
PTS
2.8
REB
4.7
AST
0.7
STL
0.0
BLK
47.4%
FG%
47.3%
3P%
82.1%
FT%
36
GP
28.4
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Iraklis KAE | Greece | 7.9 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 36 |
| 2022-23 | Tallinna Kalev | Unknown | 8.0 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 15 |
| 2021-22 | TalTech Tallinn | Unknown | 9.3 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 11 |
| 2021-22 | Charilaos | Greece | 8.5 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 34 |
| 2020-21 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 6.4 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 7 |
| 2019-20 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 6.8 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 25 |
| 2018-19 | Iraklis | Greece | 7.7 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 31 |
| 2017-18 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 8.5 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 30 |
| 2016-17 | Kalev/Cramo | Unknown | 5.9 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 8 |
| 2016-17 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 8.7 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 25 |
| 2015-16 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 12.2 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 6 |
| 2015-16 | Kalev Tallinn | Estonia | 6.9 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 23 |
| 2014-15 | Rakvere | Estonia | 13.5 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 11 |
| 2014-15 | Dynamo MO | Russia | 4.0 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 25 |
| 2014-15 | Rakvere | Unknown | 11.6 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 8 |
| 2013-14 | Craiova | Unknown | 5.8 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 29 |
| 2012-13 | Akhaltsikhe | Georgia | 9.9 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 30 |
| 2011-12 | Tartu Ulikoo | Estonia | 9.5 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 24 |
| 2011-12 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 8.3 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 20 |
| 2010-11 | Tartu Ulikoo | Estonia | 9.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 39 |
| 2010-11 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 7.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 23 |
| 2010-11 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 4.8 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 6 |
| 2009-10 | Tartu Ulikoo | Estonia | 6.5 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 31 |
| 2009-10 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 20 |
| 2009-10 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 5.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 6 |
| 2008-09 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 21 |
| 2008-09 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 5 |
National Team
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Estonia | EuroBasket 2022 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 3 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 4.1 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 13 |
| 2020-21 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 4.1 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 13 |
| 2019-20 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 5.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 20 |
| 2019-20 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 5.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 20 |
| 2018-19 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | β | β | β | β |
| 2017-18 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 21 |
| 2017-18 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 5.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 23 |
| 2016-17 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 4.9 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 24 |
| 2015-16 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 7.1 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 29 |
| 2013-14 | Craiova | Europe | 7.6 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 17 |
| 2008-09 | Tartu Ulikoo | EuroCup | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game