2025-26 Season Stats
7.6
PTS
2.5
REB
3.5
AST
0.5
STL
0.1
BLK
52.9%
FG%
29.8%
3P%
83.3%
FT%
11
GP
23.9
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โ| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Forli | Italy | 7.6 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 11 |
| 2025-26 | Bergamo | Italy | 8.3 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 15 |
| 2024-25 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Lega Basket Serie A | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 5 |
| 2024-25 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi Orzinuovi | Italy | 11.7 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 16 |
| 2023-24 | Trieste | Italy | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 40 |
| 2022-23 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Lega Basket Serie A | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 19 |
| 2021-22 | Urania Basket | Italy | 9.9 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 29 |
| 2020-21 | Urania Basket | Italy | 10.6 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 34 |
| 2019-20 | Pallacanestro Orzinuovi Orzinuovi | Italy | 14.2 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 22 |
| 2018-19 | UCC Assigeco | Italy | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 9 |
| 2017-18 | Lighthouse TR | Italy | 6.7 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 32 |
| 2016-17 | Alma Pall. TR | Italy | 8.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 45 |
| 2015-16 | Alma Pall. TR | Italy | 9.5 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 35 |
| 2014-15 | Lighthouse TR | Italy | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 29 |
| 2013-14 | Lighthouse TR | Italy | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 29 |
| 2012-13 | Trento | Italy | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2010-11 | Snaidero Cucine | Italy | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game