2019-20 Season Stats
7.6
PTS
3.1
REB
1.0
AST
0.9
STL
0.0
BLK
44.4%
FG%
38.1%
3P%
60.0%
FT%
12
GP
21.9
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Voluntari | Unknown | 7.6 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 12 |
| 2019-20 | Sodertalje | Ligan | 8.3 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 11 |
| 2018-19 | Enosi Kavala | Greece | 8.5 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 11 |
| 2018-19 | Nevezis | LKL | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 17 |
| 2018-19 | Nevezis | LKL | 3.6 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 16 |
| 2017-18 | Juventus | Unknown | 11.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 4 |
| 2017-18 | Juventus | LKL | 5.8 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 38 |
| 2016-17 | Charleville-M. | France | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 36 |
| 2015-16 | Lietkabelis | Unknown | 6.4 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 19 |
| 2015-16 | BK Ventspils | Latvia | 2.7 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 3 |
| 2014-15 | Juventus | Unknown | 9.8 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 17 |
| 2014-15 | Juventus | LKL | 8.8 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 51 |
| 2013-14 | Nevezis | LKL | 12.1 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 20 |
| 2013-14 | Nevezis | Unknown | 8.9 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 10 |
| 2013-14 | Trefl Sopot | PLK | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 28 |
| 2012-13 | Rytas | LKL | 5.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 17 |
| 2011-12 | Prienai | LKL | 8.0 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 31 |
| 2011-12 | Prienai | Unknown | 7.5 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 22 |
| 2010-11 | Rytas | LKL | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 21 |
| 2009-10 | L.rytas | Unknown | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 13 |
| 2009-10 | Rytas | LKL | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 28 |
| 2007-08 | Rytas | LKL | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 8 |
| 2006-07 | Sakalai | Lithuania | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 10 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Juventus | Basketball Champions League | 7.7 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 15 |
| 2017-18 | Juventus | FIBA Europe Cup | 11.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 4 |
| 2012-13 | L.rytas | VTB United League | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 12 |
| 2012-13 | L.rytas | EuroLeague | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 5 |
| 2011-12 | Prienai | EuroCup | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 6 |
| 2010-11 | L.rytas | EuroLeague | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2010-11 | L.rytas | VTB United League | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 5 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game