Nationality
China
Position
G
2023-24 Season Stats
5.8
PTS
2.8
REB
2.2
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
45.9%
FG%
34.1%
3P%
95.0%
FT%
17
GP
20.2
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sichuan Blue Wales | CBA | 5.8 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 17 |
| 2022-23 | Sichuan Blue Wales | CBA | 10.6 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 29 |
| 2021-22 | Sichuan Blue Wales | CBA | 12.4 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 27 |
| 2020-21 | Sichuan Blue Wales | CBA | 12.7 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 44 |
| 2019-20 | Ningbo Rockets | CBA | 6.3 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 19 |
| 2018-19 | Ningbo Rockets | CBA | 10.7 | 4.5 | 3.9 | 44 |
| 2016-17 | Ningbo Rockets | CBA | 13.5 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 22 |
| 2015-16 | Ningbo Rockets | CBA | 13.0 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 33 |
| 2014-15 | Ningbo Rockets | CBA | 12.8 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 33 |
| 2013-14 | Ningbo Rockets | CBA | 12.7 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 13 |
| 2012-13 | Ningbo Rockets | CBA | 17.4 | 5.1 | 3.9 | 28 |
| 2011-12 | Ningbo Rockets | CBA | 6.8 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 31 |
| 2010-11 | Ningbo Rockets | CBA | 9.7 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 34 |
| 2009-10 | Jiangsu Dragons | CBA | 8.2 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 30 |
| 2008-09 | Jiangsu Dragons | CBA | 9.3 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 45 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game



