Nationality
USA
Position
F
2023-24 Season Stats
22.2
PTS
16.8
REB
2.2
AST
3.4
STL
0.2
BLK
59.5%
FG%
18.2%
3P%
64.7%
FT%
5
GP
45.8
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Meralco Bolts | Philippines | 22.2 | 16.8 | 2.2 | 5 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Galil Elyon | Israeli Premier League | 9.4 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 5 |
| 2023-24 | Meralco Bolts | Unknown | 23.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ludwigsburg | BBL | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Chemnitz | Unknown | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ludwigsburg | BBL | 9.1 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 35 |
| 2022-23 | NINERS Chemnitz | BBL | 8.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Kolossos | Greek Basket League | 11.5 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 21 |
| 2020-21 | Control Trapani | Italy | 13.9 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 29 |
| 2019-20 | Oliveirense | Portugal | 12.2 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 22 |
| 2018-19 | Salt Lake City Stars | NBA G League | 7.8 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 34 |
| 2017-18 | Salt Lake City Stars | NBA G League | 4.6 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 5 |
| 2016-17 | Greensboro Swarm | NBA G League | 5.1 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 44 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ludwigsburg | Basketball Champions League | 8.0 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 7 |
| 2022-23 | Chemnitz | Basketball Champions League | 10.0 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Chemnitz | FIBA Europe Cup | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game
