2022-23 Season Stats
7.5
PTS
2.4
REB
3.2
AST
0.8
STL
0.0
BLK
41.8%
FG%
26.9%
3P%
84.3%
FT%
16
GP
23.1
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Universitet-Yugra | Russia | 7.5 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 16 |
| 2021-22 | Universitet-Yugra | Russia | 7.9 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 32 |
| 2020-21 | Universitet-Yugra | Russia | 10.4 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 19 |
| 2019-20 | Kupol-Rodniki | Russia | 9.8 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 25 |
| 2018-19 | Spartak Prim. | Russia | 8.1 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 15 |
| 2017-18 | Parma-Pari | Unknown | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3 |
| 2015-16 | Parma-Pari | Russia | 11.4 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 32 |
| 2014-15 | Parma-Pari | Russia | 14.3 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 35 |
| 2013-14 | Parma-Pari | Russia | 15.3 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 23 |
| 2012-13 | Barnaul | Russia | 15.5 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 31 |
| 2011-12 | Ruskon-Mord. | Russia | 10.3 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 24 |
| 2010-11 | Spartak Prim. | Russia | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1 |
| 2009-10 | Krasnye Krylia | Unknown | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 5 |
| 2009-10 | Krasnye Krylia | Russia | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 6 |
| 2008-09 | Ural Great | Unknown | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 14 |
| 2008-09 | Ural Great | Russia | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 37 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Parma Perm | VTB United League | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 14 |
| 2016-17 | Parma Perm | VTB United League | 12.1 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 17 |
| 2008-09 | Ural Great Perm | EuroCup | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game