2025-26 Season Stats
15.7
PTS
7.6
REB
1.5
AST
0.9
STL
0.5
BLK
52.8%
FG%
35.3%
3P%
70.2%
FT%
15
GP
32.7
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Njardvik | Unknown | 15.7 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 15 |
| 2024-25 | Cibona | Premijer Liga | 11.1 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 28 |
| 2023-24 | Gemini Mestre | Italy | 14.5 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 20 |
| 2022-23 | Cibona | Premijer Liga | 10.8 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 30 |
| 2021-22 | Nevezis | LKL | 13.9 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 18 |
| 2021-22 | Nevezis | LKL | 13.7 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 19 |
| 2021-22 | Cedevita Junior | Premijer Liga | 12.6 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 8 |
| 2020-21 | Cedevita Jr. | Croatia | 15.8 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 26 |
| 2019-20 | Zabok | Premijer Liga | 16.6 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 10 |
| 2018-19 | Zrinjski HT | Bosnia | 10.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 18 |
| 2017-18 | Zrinjski HT | Bosnia | 14.0 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 24 |
| 2017-18 | Zabok | Premijer Liga | 17.3 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 7 |
| 2017-18 | Evreux | France | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | Psychikou | Greece | 15.4 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 16 |
| 2016-17 | Zabok | Premijer Liga | 21.2 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 11 |
| 2015-16 | KK Zagreb | Croatia | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | Sencur Gor. | Slovenia | 11.1 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 7 |
| 2014-15 | Iskra Svit | Unknown | 16.6 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 34 |
| 2013-14 | EDYMAX Nitra | Unknown | 16.7 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 34 |
| 2012-13 | B.Bystrica | Unknown | 12.8 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 32 |
| 2010-11 | Zabok | Premijer Liga | 7.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 22 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cibona VIP | ABA Liga | 9.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 21 |
| 2022-23 | Cibona VIP | ABA Liga | 7.4 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 20 |
| 2018-19 | Zrinjski HT | Europe | 12.4 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 10 |
| 2017-18 | Zrinjski HT | Europe | 12.1 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 9 |
| 2010-11 | Cibona VIP | EuroLeague | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game