Nationality
China
Position
G
2023-24 Season Stats
4.6
PTS
1.9
REB
4.4
AST
1.1
STL
0.0
BLK
22.2%
FG%
23.1%
3P%
83.3%
FT%
7
GP
22.7
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Shanxi Zhongyu | CBA | 4.6 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 7 |
| 2023-24 | Shanxi Zhongyu | CBA | 4.6 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 7 |
| 2022-23 | Shanxi Zhongyu | CBA | β | β | β | β |
| 2022-23 | Shanxi Zhongyu | CBA | 5.5 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 14 |
| 2021-22 | Shandong Heroes | CBA | 5.5 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 36 |
| 2020-21 | Shandong Heroes | CBA | 7.9 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 50 |
| 2019-20 | Shandong Heroes | CBA | 10.9 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 35 |
| 2018-19 | Shandong Heroes | CBA | 7.8 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 47 |
| 2017-18 | Shandong Heroes | CBA | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 47 |
| 2016-17 | Sichuan Blue Wales | CBA | 7.5 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 40 |
| 2015-16 | Sichuan Blue Wales | CBA | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 37 |
| 2014-15 | Sichuan Blue Wales | CBA | 6.6 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 27 |
| 2012-13 | Shandong Heroes | CBA | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 22 |
| 2011-12 | Shandong Heroes | CBA | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 22 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game



