Nationality
Poland
Position
C
2025-26 Season Stats
2.0
PTS
1.0
REB
0.0
AST
—
STL
—
BLK
100.0%
FG%
—
3P%
—
FT%
1
GP
7.2
MIN
Last 5 Games
| Game | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Mar@ Ostrow WielkopolskiL 78-93 | 0:51 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Sun 15 Febvs Czarni SlupskW 101-96 | 0:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fri 6 Feb@ TorunL 88-97 | 3:11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fri 23 Janvs LegiaL 52-84 | 12:21 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Sat 10 Janvs Dabrowa GorniczaW 81-78 | 10:26 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Career History
🏀 Create a Quiz with this career →Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lublin | PLK | — | — | — | — |
| 2025-26 | PGE Start | Unknown | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6 |
| 2025-26 | Lublin | PLK | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 16 |
| 2024-25 | MKS Start 2 | Poland | 14.0 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Lublin | PLK | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 37 |
| 2023-24 | Lublin | PLK | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 27 |
| 2023-24 | MKS Start 2 | Poland | 8.0 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Pszcz.Start | Unknown | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 6 |
| 2022-23 | Pszcz.Start | Unknown | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 6 |
| 2022-23 | Lublin | PLK | 2.9 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 19 |
| 2022-23 | AZS UMCS | Poland | 14.7 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 3 |
| 2021-22 | AZS UMCS | Poland | 11.6 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 5 |
| 2021-22 | Lublin | PLK | 2.9 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 30 |
| 2020-21 | Lublin | PLK | 4.9 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 34 |
| 2020-21 | AZS UMCS | Poland | 8.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Lublin | PLK | 4.2 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 22 |
| 2018-19 | Lublin | PLK | 4.2 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 30 |
| 2018-19 | Start Lublin II | Poland | 12.0 | 9.3 | 0.7 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Start Lublin II | Poland | 7.0 | 8.1 | 0.8 | 8 |
| 2017-18 | Lublin | PLK | 3.7 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 32 |
| 2016-17 | Gdynia | PLK | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 21 |
| 2015-16 | Polpharma | Poland | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 29 |
| 2014-15 | Asseco II | Poland | 7.5 | 7.7 | 0.3 | 15 |
| 2014-15 | Gdynia | PLK | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 19 |
| 2013-14 | Gdynia | PLK | 3.3 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 32 |
| 2012-13 | Polski Cukier | Poland | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 29 |
| 2010-11 | Polonia 2011 | Poland | 4.6 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 8 |
| 2010-11 | Rosay | Poland | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 14 |
| 2009-10 | Rosay | Poland | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 17 |
| 2009-10 | Polonia 2011 | Poland | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5 |
| 2008-09 | Rosay | Poland | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 17 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lublin | Basketball Champions League | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Lublin | FIBA Europe Cup | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6 |
| 2020-21 | Lublin | Basketball Champions League | 5.8 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 6 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus — team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game



