2022-23 Season Stats
16.0
PTS
3.3
REB
1.9
AST
0.9
STL
0.0
BLK
59.6%
FG%
39.1%
3P%
55.3%
FT%
10
GP
28.8
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Penarol | Unknown | 16.0 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 10 |
| 2022-23 | Regatas | La Liga Nacional | 13.3 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 10 |
| 2022-23 | Penarol | La Liga Nacional | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2022-23 | Penarol | Unknown | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Defensor | Unknown | 18.5 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 12 |
| 2020-21 | Sesi/Franca | Unknown | 12.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 5 |
| 2020-21 | Franca | NBB | 12.4 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 17 |
| 2019-20 | Aaguacateros | Unknown | 15.8 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 42 |
| 2019-20 | Hebraica | Unknown | 16.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Guaros | Unknown | 11.4 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 8 |
| 2018-19 | Instituto de Cordoba | La Liga Nacional | 17.2 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 15 |
| 2018-19 | Instituto de Cordoba | La Liga Nacional | 14.5 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 30 |
| 2017-18 | Olimpico | La Liga Nacional | 17.1 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 28 |
| 2017-18 | Olimpico | La Liga Nacional | 17.1 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 28 |
| 2016-17 | Instituto de Cordoba | La Liga Nacional | 19.9 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 59 |
| 2015-16 | Lanus | Argentina | 19.0 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 40 |
| 2015-16 | Szolnok | Hungary | 13.2 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 5 |
| 2014-15 | JL Bourg | LNB Pro A | 7.7 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 6 |
| 2014-15 | Szczecin | PLK | 15.0 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 13 |
| 2013-14 | Ferentino | Italy | 20.2 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 24 |
| 2012-13 | Novipiu Casale | Italy | 18.2 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 29 |
| 2011-12 | Mykolaiv | Ukraine | 16.9 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 36 |
| 2010-11 | Gilboa Galil | Israeli Premier League | 11.1 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 22 |
| 2010-11 | Ironi Ashkelon | Israel | 15.7 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 13 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Szolnok | EuroCup | 6.3 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 4 |
| 2010-11 | Galil Gilboa | EuroLeague | 10.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2 |
| 2010-11 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil | EuroCup | 10.0 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 6 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game