Nationality
USA
Position
F
2024-25 Season Stats
0.0
PTS
3.0
REB
2.0
AST
0.0
STL
0.0
BLK
—
FG%
—
3P%
—
FT%
1
GP
16.0
MIN
Career History
🏀 Create a Quiz with this career →Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jena | BBL | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Jena | Germany | 10.3 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 42 |
| 2023-24 | Jena | Germany | 9.3 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 38 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | Unknown | 8.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | Unknown | 7.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 6 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | Divizia A | 9.3 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 33 |
| 2021-22 | Frankfurt | BBL | 10.3 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 34 |
| 2020-21 | Frankfurt | BBL | 11.2 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 33 |
| 2019-20 | Panthers Schwenninge | Germany | 15.6 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 28 |
| 2018-19 | Panthers Schwenninge | Germany | 20.8 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 31 |
| 2018-19 | Peristeri | Greek Basket League | — | — | — | — |
| 2017-18 | Schwenningen | Germany | 21.4 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 27 |
| 2016-17 | ESU | USA | 19.0 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 26 |
| 2015-16 | ESU | USA | 13.1 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 27 |
| 2014-15 | ESU | USA | 12.4 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 20 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | Basketball Champions League | 6.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Voluntari | FIBA Europe Cup | 7.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 6 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus — team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game