2017-18 Season Stats
9.8
PTS
1.9
REB
3.8
AST
0.7
STL
0.0
BLK
46.3%
FG%
31.7%
3P%
70.0%
FT%
15
GP
26.5
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Z*St.John's E. | Unknown | 9.8 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 15 |
| 2017-18 | Skycop | LKL | 6.4 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 13 |
| 2017-18 | Prienai | LKL | 6.4 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 13 |
| 2016-17 | Rytas | LKL | 7.3 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 10 |
| 2015-16 | Dabrowa Gornicza | PLK | 16.0 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 31 |
| 2014-15 | Juventus | LKL | 13.2 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 49 |
| 2014-15 | Juventus | Unknown | 12.6 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 17 |
| 2012-13 | Neptunas | LKL | 9.2 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 28 |
| 2011-12 | Siauliai | Unknown | 10.5 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 23 |
| 2011-12 | Siauliai | LKL | 10.0 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 31 |
| 2010-11 | Siauliai | Unknown | 10.5 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 12 |
| 2010-11 | Polit-Halychyna | Ukraine | 8.8 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 19 |
| 2010-11 | Siauliai | LKL | 9.9 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 18 |
| 2009-10 | Elonika Vilnius | Lithuania | 13.8 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 16 |
| 2009-10 | Elonika Vilnius | Unknown | 21.7 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 6 |
| 2008-09 | Brasov CSU | Unknown | 17.5 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 24 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | EuroCup | 3.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 7 |
| 2012-13 | Neptunas | VTB United League | 7.5 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 18 |
| 2011-12 | Siauliai | VTB United League | 9.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game