2025-26 Season Stats
4.3
PTS
2.0
REB
1.3
AST
0.0
STL
0.3
BLK
48.1%
FG%
β
3P%
66.7%
FT%
7
GP
12.4
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hangzhou | China | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 7 |
| 2024-25 | Al Sadd | Unknown | 8.8 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 13 |
| 2024-25 | Cedi Osman | Turkey | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Siauliai | LKL | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 13 |
| 2022-23 | Balikesir BBS | Turkey | 13.2 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 17 |
| 2022-23 | Siauliai | Unknown | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Trier | Germany | 9.9 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 30 |
| 2020-21 | Kupol-Rodniki | Russia | 10.0 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 27 |
| 2019-20 | Alytaus Dzukija | LKL | 5.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 16 |
| 2019-20 | Caudal | Estonia | 14.7 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | Spartak SP | Russia | 6.1 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 38 |
| 2017-18 | Spartak SP | Russia | 10.8 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 36 |
| 2016-17 | Kumanovo | North Macedonia | 7.4 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 25 |
| 2015-16 | Tamis PN | Serbia | 6.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 32 |
| 2014-15 | FMP Beograd | KLS | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 23 |
| 2013-14 | FMP Beograd | KLS | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 14 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Kumanovo | Europe | 6.8 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 17 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game