2021-22 Season Stats
8.4
PTS
3.2
REB
2.2
AST
0.4
STL
0.0
BLK
45.4%
FG%
10.3%
3P%
65.7%
FT%
17
GP
24.1
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stella Azzurra | Italy | 8.4 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 17 |
| 2020-21 | Antibes Sharks | France | 12.3 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 12 |
| 2020-21 | Enea Astoria | Poland | 11.6 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 18 |
| 2019-20 | BM Slam Stal | Poland | 12.8 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 22 |
| 2018-19 | Neptunas | LKL | 5.9 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 32 |
| 2018-19 | Neptunas | LKL | 5.7 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 39 |
| 2017-18 | Dabrowa Gornicza | PLK | 10.3 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 11 |
| 2016-17 | Aix-Maurienne | France | 11.2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 25 |
| 2015-16 | Siauliai | LKL | 10.9 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 18 |
| 2015-16 | Siauliai | Unknown | 12.8 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 6 |
| 2014-15 | Rytas | LKL | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 16 |
| 2014-15 | Alytaus Dzukija | LKL | 12.4 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 21 |
| 2013-14 | Alytaus Dzukija | LKL | 14.1 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 22 |
| 2013-14 | Rytas | LKL | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2012-13 | Sakalai | Unknown | 11.3 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 9 |
| 2012-13 | Sakalai | Lithuania | 10.3 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 9 |
| 2011-12 | L.rytas | Unknown | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2 |
| 2011-12 | Rytas | LKL | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 14 |
| 2010-11 | MRU | Lithuania | 3.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 26 |
| 2010-11 | MRU | Unknown | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 22 |
| 2009-10 | MRU | Lithuania | 6.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 23 |
| 2009-10 | MRU | Unknown | 7.9 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 12 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Neptunas | Basketball Champions League | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 13 |
| 2014-15 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | EuroCup | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 9 |
| 2013-14 | L.rytas | EuroLeague | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2013-14 | L.rytas | VTB United League | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3 |
| 2011-12 | L.rytas | EuroLeague | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2011-12 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | EuroCup | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2011-12 | L.rytas | VTB United League | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game