2024-25 Season Stats
8.3
PTS
4.9
REB
1.8
AST
0.3
STL
0.0
BLK
47.2%
FG%
19.0%
3P%
66.7%
FT%
8
GP
21.9
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | CSKA-2 | Russia | 8.3 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 8 |
| 2023-24 | CSKA-2 | Russia | 14.3 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 6 |
| 2021-22 | CSKA-Junior | Russia | 14.3 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 3 |
| 2021-22 | CSKA-2 | Russia | 10.6 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 29 |
| 2020-21 | CSKA-Junior | Russia | 14.9 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 37 |
| 2020-21 | CSKA-2 | Russia | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 8 |
| 2019-20 | Tarvas Rakvere | Estonia | 5.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | Valga-Valka | Estonia | 9.8 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 21 |
| 2018-19 | CSKA | Unknown | 10.5 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 4 |
| 2018-19 | CSKA-Junior | Russia | 10.1 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 37 |
| 2018-19 | CSKA-2 | Russia | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | CSKA | Unknown | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 4 |
| 2017-18 | CSKA-Junior | Russia | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 13 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Nizhny Novgorod | VTB United League | 5.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 22 |
| 2023-24 | CSKA Moscow | VTB United League | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Samara | VTB United League | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 18 |
| 2022-23 | CSKA Moscow | VTB United League | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | CSKA Moscow | VTB United League | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game