Position
FPF
2022-23 Season Stats
8.6
PTS
3.7
REB
0.9
AST
0.2
STL
0.4
BLK
62.0%
FG%
23.1%
3P%
83.3%
FT%
10
GP
19.8
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bayern | BBL | 8.6 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 10 |
| 2022-23 | Bayern | BBL | 5.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Bayern | BBL | 6.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Bayern | BBL | 7.7 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 23 |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Israeli Premier League | 9.0 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 21 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Israeli Premier League | 10.5 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 24 |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | ACB | 6.2 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 39 |
| 2015-16 | Olympiacos | Greek Basket League | 8.2 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 31 |
| 2014-15 | Olympiacos | Greek Basket League | 7.2 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 35 |
| 2013-14 | Siena | Lega Basket Serie A | 9.7 | 6.8 | 0.7 | 42 |
| 2012-13 | Blancos Rueda | ACB | 13.3 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 19 |
| 2011-12 | Shandong Heroes | CBA | 18.1 | 12.5 | 0.9 | 31 |
| 2011-12 | Mariupol | Ukraine | 11.6 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 21 |
| 2010-11 | Dinamo BDS Sassari | Lega Basket Serie A | 14.8 | 7.8 | 0.5 | 33 |
| 2009-10 | Ilysiakos | Greek Basket League | 10.3 | 7.4 | 0.2 | 9 |
| 2009-10 | Atlanta Hawks | NBA | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 7 |
| 2008-09 | Grand Rapids Drive | NBA G League | 8.3 | 10.0 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2008-09 | Atlanta Hawks | NBA | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 16 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | 10.3 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 27 |
| 2018-19 | PBC CSKA | EuroLeague | 7.7 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 36 |
| 2018-19 | CSKA Moscow | VTB United League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2018-19 | CSKA Moscow | VTB United League | 9.5 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 28 |
| 2017-18 | CSKA Moscow | VTB United League | 8.5 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 23 |
| 2017-18 | CSKA Moscow | VTB United League | 8.5 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 24 |
| 2017-18 | PBC CSKA | EuroLeague | 8.2 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 30 |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | EuroLeague | 7.6 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 35 |
| 2015-16 | Olympiacos Piraeus | EuroLeague | 9.4 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 22 |
| 2014-15 | Olympiacos Piraeus | EuroLeague | 8.2 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 29 |
| 2013-14 | Montepaschi Siena | EuroCup | 8.0 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 6 |
| 2013-14 | Montepaschi Siena | EuroLeague | 6.3 | 6.7 | 0.6 | 10 |
| 2011-12 | Mariupol | VTB United League | 8.7 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 3 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game




