Nationality
USA
Position
G
2025-26 Season Stats
10.4
PTS
3.0
REB
4.8
AST
1.8
STL
0.1
BLK
41.1%
FG%
40.2%
3P%
80.0%
FT%
22
GP
29.6
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hottur | Unknown | 10.4 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 22 |
| 2024-25 | Hottur | Unknown | 14.5 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 21 |
| 2023-24 | Hottur | Unknown | 12.5 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 26 |
| 2022-23 | Hottur | Unknown | 10.5 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 22 |
| 2021-22 | Levice | Unknown | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | HLA Alicante | Spain | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 10 |
| 2021-22 | Levice | Unknown | 12.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Torun | PLK | 11.1 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 27 |
| 2020-21 | Benacquista LA | Italy | 9.5 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 11 |
| 2019-20 | HydroTruck | Poland | 14.6 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 22 |
| 2018-19 | Rosa Radom | Poland | 12.6 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 27 |
| 2017-18 | Trefl Sopot | PLK | 13.0 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 15 |
| 2017-18 | Oradea | Unknown | 9.0 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Oradea | Unknown | 10.5 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 11 |
| 2016-17 | Torun | PLK | 13.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 43 |
| 2015-16 | Happy Casa BR | Lega Basket Serie A | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 7 |
| 2015-16 | Koroivos | Greek Basket League | 9.9 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 22 |
| 2014-15 | KAOD | Greek Basket League | 8.3 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 22 |
| 2013-14 | Szolnok | Unknown | 5.8 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 4 |
| 2013-14 | Szolnok | Hungary | 3.7 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 16 |
| 2012-13 | N.Novgorod | Russia | 10.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 15 |
| 2011-12 | Szolnok | Hungary | 16.2 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 36 |
| 2011-12 | Szolnok | Unknown | 17.3 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 19 |
| 2010-11 | Szolnok | Unknown | 19.4 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 8 |
| 2010-11 | Szolnok | Hungary | 17.2 | 5.5 | 6.2 | 38 |
| 2009-10 | Torpan Pojat | Finland | 19.8 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 56 |
| 2008-09 | Brest | France | 9.1 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 18 |
| 2007-08 | Giessen 46ers | BBL | 8.4 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 22 |
| 2006-07 | Giessen 46ers | BBL | 10.9 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 32 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Levice | Basketball Champions League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2022-23 | Levice | FIBA Europe Cup | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2013-14 | Szolnok | ABA Liga | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4 |
| 2012-13 | Nizhny Novgorod | VTB United League | 9.0 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 20 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game