2022-23 Season Stats
3.7
PTS
0.8
REB
1.0
AST
0.3
STL
0.1
BLK
42.9%
FG%
44.4%
3P%
50.0%
FT%
12
GP
10.4
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βNational Team
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Mexico | FIBA World Cup 2023 | β | β | β | β |
| 2014 | Mexico | FIBA World Cup 2014 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 6 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ciudad de Mexico Capitanes | NBA G League | 3.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 12 |
| 2021-22 | Penarol | La Liga Nacional | β | β | β | β |
| 2021-22 | Penarol | Unknown | 9.2 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 13 |
| 2019-20 | Capitanes | Unknown | 13.8 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 36 |
| 2018-19 | Soles | Unknown | 14.6 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 38 |
| 2017-18 | Soles | Unknown | 12.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 46 |
| 2016-17 | Maccabi Hunter | Israel | 9.0 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 37 |
| 2015-16 | Pioneros | Unknown | 12.9 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 47 |
| 2014-15 | Halc.Xalapa | Unknown | 11.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 34 |
| 2013-14 | Halc.Xalapa | Unknown | 10.6 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 5 |
| 2013-14 | Halc.Xalapa | Unknown | 14.5 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 24 |
| 2013-14 | Gansos | Unknown | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2012-13 | Halc.Xalapa | Unknown | 16.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 50 |
| 2011-12 | Halc.Xalapa | Unknown | 10.3 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 35 |
| 2010-11 | Halc.Xalapa | Unknown | 6.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 6 |
| 2010-11 | Halc.Xalapa | Unknown | 13.5 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 44 |
| 2009-10 | Halc.Xalapa | Unknown | 14.3 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 3 |
| 2009-10 | Halc.Xalapa | Unknown | 13.0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 53 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game