2024-25 Season Stats
6.1
PTS
2.2
REB
2.2
AST
0.7
STL
0.1
BLK
47.5%
FG%
28.3%
3P%
86.7%
FT%
18
GP
17.9
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Iraklis KAE | Greece | 6.1 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 18 |
| 2024-25 | Esperos L. | Greece | 8.4 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 15 |
| 2023-24 | Esperos L. | Greece | 9.9 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 35 |
| 2022-23 | Iraklis KAE | Greece | 11.2 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 32 |
| 2021-22 | Larisa | Greek Basket League | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 29 |
| 2021-22 | Larisa | Greek Basket League | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 28 |
| 2021-22 | Craiova | Unknown | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 3.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 21 |
| 2019-20 | Larisa | Greek Basket League | 11.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 20 |
| 2019-20 | Larisa | Greek Basket League | 11.0 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 20 |
| 2018-19 | Panionios | Greek Basket League | 11.3 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 22 |
| 2018-19 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | Ifaistos Limnou | Greek Basket League | 11.8 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 26 |
| 2016-17 | Actel Forca LL | Spain | 6.0 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 5 |
| 2016-17 | Promitheas | Greek Basket League | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 13 |
| 2016-17 | Araberri | Spain | 11.9 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 11 |
| 2015-16 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 29 |
| 2014-15 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 24 |
| 2013-14 | Kolossos | Greek Basket League | 8.5 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 26 |
| 2012-13 | Peristeri Betsson Athens | Greek Basket League | 11.5 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 26 |
| 2010-11 | Ilysiakos | Greek Basket League | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 24 |
| 2009-10 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 24 |
| 2008-09 | Maroussi BC | Greek Basket League | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4 |
| 2007-08 | Maroussi BC | Greek Basket League | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 5 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | PAOK | Basketball Champions League | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | AEK Athens | EuroCup | 3.4 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 10 |
| 2009-10 | Maroussi | EuroLeague | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2008-09 | Maroussi Costa Coffee | EuroCup | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game