2025-26 Season Stats
12.6
PTS
7.2
REB
0.6
AST
0.7
STL
0.3
BLK
57.6%
FG%
28.6%
3P%
78.8%
FT%
22
GP
21.0
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Charleroi | Unknown | 12.6 | 7.2 | 0.6 | 22 |
| 2024-25 | Levice | Unknown | 4.7 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 6 |
| 2024-25 | Okapi Aalst | Unknown | 13.0 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 25 |
| 2024-25 | Levice | Unknown | 11.9 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 7 |
| 2023-24 | Rogaska | Slovenia | 17.5 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 22 |
| 2022-23 | Buducnost BN | Bosnia | 6.3 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 21 |
| 2021-22 | Castellon | Spain | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 8 |
| 2021-22 | Penas Huesca | Spain | 9.9 | 6.1 | 0.5 | 10 |
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | ACB | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Melilla | Spain | 8.3 | 5.9 | 0.3 | 15 |
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | ACB | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 4 |
| 2019-20 | Marin | Spain | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Tormes | Spain | 8.4 | 5.1 | 0.4 | 33 |
| 2017-18 | Avila | Spain | 6.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 31 |
| 2016-17 | Viten Getafe | Spain | 6.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3 |
| 2016-17 | Fuenlabrada | ACB | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Stella Azzurra | Italy | 6.5 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 11 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Levice | FIBA Europe Cup | 4.7 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 6 |
| 2024-25 | Rabotnicki | Europe | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game