2019-20 Season Stats
9.5
PTS
1.5
REB
3.1
AST
0.6
STL
0.0
BLK
59.1%
FG%
47.8%
3P%
100.0%
FT%
22
GP
25.1
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Penarol | La Liga Nacional | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2019-20 | Malvin | Unknown | 9.5 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 22 |
| 2018-19 | Malvin | Unknown | 11.5 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 43 |
| 2018-19 | Malvin | Unknown | 16.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 3 |
| 2017-18 | Malvin | Unknown | 13.0 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 41 |
| 2016-17 | Malvin | Unknown | 14.1 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 33 |
| 2015-16 | Malvin | Unknown | 9.9 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 29 |
| 2014-15 | Malvin | Unknown | 12.4 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 37 |
| 2013-14 | Malvin | Unknown | 13.1 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 34 |
| 2012-13 | Acqua SBernardo Cantu | Lega Basket Serie A | 8.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 43 |
| 2011-12 | Acqua SBernardo Cantu | Lega Basket Serie A | 10.1 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 37 |
| 2010-11 | Acqua SBernardo Cantu | Lega Basket Serie A | 12.4 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 42 |
| 2009-10 | Acqua SBernardo Cantu | Lega Basket Serie A | 12.8 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 35 |
| 2008-09 | Acqua SBernardo Cantu | Lega Basket Serie A | 8.1 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 30 |
| 2007-08 | Acqua SBernardo Cantu | Lega Basket Serie A | 11.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 38 |
| 2005-06 | Acqua SBernardo Cantu | Lega Basket Serie A | 7.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 34 |
| 2004-05 | Viola RC | Lega Basket Serie A | 14.4 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 34 |
| 2003-04 | Tris RC | Lega Basket Serie A | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 31 |
| 2002-03 | Viola RC | Lega Basket Serie A | 6.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 42 |
| 2001-02 | Viola RC | Lega Basket Serie A | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 8 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Bennet Cantu | EuroLeague | 6.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 3 |
| 2011-12 | Bennet Cantu | EuroLeague | 6.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 16 |
| 2010-11 | FoxTown Cantu | EuroCup | 9.3 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 6 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game