2022-23 Season Stats
14.3
PTS
1.9
REB
4.5
AST
0.9
STL
0.1
BLK
51.4%
FG%
51.1%
3P%
88.2%
FT%
33
GP
28.4
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Valdivia | Unknown | 14.3 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 33 |
| 2021-22 | La Union | La Liga Nacional | 7.8 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 33 |
| 2021-22 | La Union | La Liga Nacional | 7.7 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 34 |
| 2020-21 | Caxias do Sul | NBB | 11.0 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 25 |
| 2019-20 | Valdivia | Unknown | 11.0 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | Valdivia | Unknown | 14.7 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 32 |
| 2018-19 | Valdivia | Unknown | 15.7 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 45 |
| 2017-18 | Quilmes | La Liga Nacional | 11.0 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 36 |
| 2017-18 | Quilmes MdP | Argentina | 11.1 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 38 |
| 2016-17 | Olimpico | La Liga Nacional | 3.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 38 |
| 2016-17 | Hispano Americano | La Liga Nacional | 8.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 15 |
| 2015-16 | Boca Juniors | La Liga Nacional | 5.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 55 |
| 2014-15 | Estudiantes | La Liga Nacional | 8.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 44 |
| 2013-14 | Estudiantes | La Liga Nacional | 10.6 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 43 |
| 2012-13 | Regatas | La Liga Nacional | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 55 |
| 2011-12 | Quilmes MdP | Argentina | 9.2 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 48 |
| 2010-11 | Quilmes MdP | Argentina | 16.1 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 42 |
| 2009-10 | Gimnasia Esgr. | Argentina | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 46 |
| 2008-09 | Gimnasia Esgr. | Argentina | 5.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 36 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game