2007-08 Season Stats
3.4
PTS
1.0
REB
1.4
AST
1.0
STL
0.0
BLK
46.3%
FG%
58.8%
3P%
87.2%
FT%
30
GP
12.6
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Penarol | La Liga Nacional | β | β | β | β |
| 2021-22 | Penarol | La Liga Nacional | β | β | β | β |
| 2020-21 | Penarol | La Liga Nacional | β | β | β | β |
| 2007-08 | Grupo Capitol | ACB | 3.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 30 |
| 2006-07 | Menorca | ACB | 5.9 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 34 |
| 2005-06 | Lucentum ALC | ACB | 4.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 34 |
| 2004-05 | Lucentum ALC | ACB | 7.6 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 39 |
| 2003-04 | FC Barcelona | ACB | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 44 |
| 2002-03 | FC Barcelona | ACB | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 44 |
| 2001-02 | FC Barcelona | ACB | 6.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 42 |
| 2000-01 | FC Barcelona | ACB | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 28 |
| 1999-00 | FC Barcelona | ACB | 6.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 34 |
| 1998-99 | FC Barcelona | ACB | 6.9 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 43 |
| 1997-98 | Unicaja | ACB | 9.3 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 37 |
| 1996-97 | Unicaja | ACB | 8.9 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 39 |
| 1995-96 | Unicaja | ACB | 11.9 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 41 |
| 1994-95 | Unicaja | ACB | 8.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 44 |
| 1993-94 | Unicaja | ACB | 5.2 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 29 |
| 1992-93 | Unicaja | ACB | 7.8 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 31 |
| 1991-92 | May.Maristas | ACB | 8.0 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 34 |
| 1990-91 | May.Maristas | ACB | 7.1 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 35 |
| 1989-90 | May.Maristas | ACB | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 35 |
| 1988-89 | May.Maristas | ACB | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 9 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game