2022-23 Season Stats
9.2
PTS
2.8
REB
1.0
AST
0.2
STL
0.2
BLK
44.3%
FG%
34.7%
3P%
67.4%
FT%
29
GP
18.2
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Boulazac | France | 9.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 29 |
| 2021-22 | Boulazac | France | 9.2 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 26 |
| 2021-22 | Estudiantes | Spain | 10.6 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 5 |
| 2020-21 | Pau-Orthez | LNB Pro A | 8.6 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 10 |
| 2018-19 | Boulazac Basket Dordogne | LNB Pro A | 13.5 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 33 |
| 2017-18 | Basket Zaragoza | ACB | 8.7 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 32 |
| 2016-17 | Chalons-Reims | LNB Pro A | 13.5 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 31 |
| 2015-16 | Cholet Basket | LNB Pro A | 11.1 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 21 |
| 2014-15 | Cholet Basket | LNB Pro A | 8.6 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 34 |
| 2013-14 | Antibes Sharks | LNB Pro A | 6.7 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 30 |
| 2012-13 | Strasbourg | LNB Pro A | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 |
| 2011-12 | Strasbourg | LNB Pro A | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 21 |
| 2010-11 | Vichy | LNB Pro A | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 22 |
| 2009-10 | Vichy | LNB Pro A | 3.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 7 |
| 2008-09 | Vichy | Unknown | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4 |
| 2008-09 | Vichy | LNB Pro A | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 28 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Pau-Orthez | Basketball Champions League | 17.0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 5 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game