2025-26 Season Stats
15.1
PTS
11.0
REB
2.4
AST
0.8
STL
1.1
BLK
51.3%
FG%
33.3%
3P%
75.0%
FT%
24
GP
35.5
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | YKE | Unknown | 15.1 | 11.0 | 2.4 | 24 |
| 2024-25 | Siauliai | LKL | 10.9 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 38 |
| 2023-24 | Kaohsiung A. | Unknown | 21.4 | 10.0 | 2.1 | 29 |
| 2022-23 | Kaohsiung A. | Unknown | 21.1 | 11.8 | 2.4 | 22 |
| 2021-22 | Juventus | LKL | 12.2 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 6 |
| 2021-22 | Kaohsiung A. | Unknown | 22.7 | 13.2 | 1.6 | 33 |
| 2020-21 | Juventus | LKL | 14.2 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 46 |
| 2019-20 | Oostende | Belgium | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Lietkabelis | LKL | 8.6 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 36 |
| 2017-18 | Juventus | LKL | 13.2 | 6.4 | 0.5 | 38 |
| 2017-18 | Juventus | Unknown | 11.8 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 4 |
| 2016-17 | Prienai | Unknown | 9.1 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 9 |
| 2016-17 | Prienai | LKL | 9.3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 21 |
| 2016-17 | Clavijo Logrono | Spain | 11.0 | 6.2 | 0.6 | 12 |
| 2015-16 | Nevezis | Unknown | 12.1 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 15 |
| 2015-16 | Hallmann Vienna | Austria | 7.0 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 5 |
| 2015-16 | Nevezis | LKL | 13.4 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 31 |
| 2014-15 | Kalev Tallinn | Unknown | 11.4 | 6.5 | 0.7 | 10 |
| 2014-15 | Kalev Tallinn | Korvpalli Meistriliiga | 6.4 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 25 |
| 2013-14 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 5.4 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 18 |
| 2012-13 | Lietkabelis | Unknown | 9.8 | 5.9 | 0.5 | 15 |
| 2011-12 | Baltai Kaunas | Lithuania | 8.0 | 3.9 | 0.2 | 21 |
| 2011-12 | Baltai Kaunas | Unknown | 7.6 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 19 |
| 2010-11 | Zalgiris II | Lithuania | 10.3 | 7.2 | 0.5 | 47 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Juventus | Basketball Champions League | 7.3 | 8.7 | 0.3 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | Oostende | Basketball Champions League | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Jerusalem | Basketball Champions League | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 14 |
| 2018-19 | Lietkabelis | Basketball Champions League | 8.7 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 14 |
| 2017-18 | Juventus | Basketball Champions League | 10.5 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 15 |
| 2017-18 | Juventus | FIBA Europe Cup | 11.8 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 4 |
| 2014-15 | BC Kalev/Cramo | VTB United League | 4.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 23 |
| 2013-14 | Zalgiris Kaunas | EuroLeague | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 15 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game