2024-25 Season Stats
20.6
PTS
6.9
REB
4.2
AST
1.5
STL
0.5
BLK
49.6%
FG%
36.6%
3P%
84.8%
FT%
22
GP
33.0
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Barreirense | Portugal | 20.6 | 6.9 | 4.2 | 22 |
| 2023-24 | Portimonense | Portugal | 13.3 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 10 |
| 2022-23 | Barreirense | Portugal | 25.4 | 8.9 | 5.2 | 19 |
| 2021-22 | Sporting CP | Unknown | 10.1 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 12 |
| 2021-22 | Sporting CP | Portugal | 8.8 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 21 |
| 2020-21 | Sporting CP | Unknown | 11.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 3 |
| 2020-21 | Wurzburg | BBL | 9.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 3 |
| 2020-21 | Wurzburg | BBL | 11.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 4 |
| 2020-21 | Sporting CP | Portugal | 9.8 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 17 |
| 2019-20 | Benfica Lisboa | Unknown | 12.5 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| 2019-20 | Benfica Lisboa | Portugal | 12.6 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 7 |
| 2018-19 | Benfica Lisboa | Portugal | 19.7 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 42 |
| 2017-18 | Avtodor Saratov | Unknown | 14.2 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | Orleans | LNB Pro A | 14.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 26 |
| 2015-16 | Pasta Reggia | Lega Basket Serie A | 12.4 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 30 |
| 2014-15 | Avtodor Saratov | Unknown | 14.3 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 14 |
| 2013-14 | Budivelnyk | Ukraine | 10.4 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 5 |
| 2013-14 | College Park Skyhawks | NBA G League | 15.8 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 25 |
| 2012-13 | Maine Celtics | NBA G League | 16.0 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 48 |
| 2011-12 | Manresa | ACB | 11.3 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 28 |
| 2010-11 | Ford Burgos | Spain | 13.5 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 43 |
| 2009-10 | Leuven Bears | Belgium | 12.4 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 10 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sporting CP | FIBA Europe Cup | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2021-22 | Sporting CP | Basketball Champions League | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Sporting CP | FIBA Europe Cup | 10.1 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 12 |
| 2020-21 | Sporting CP | Basketball Champions League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2020-21 | Sporting CP | FIBA Europe Cup | 11.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | Benfica | Basketball Champions League | 17.0 | 7.0 | 4.8 | 4 |
| 2017-18 | Saratov | Basketball Champions League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2017-18 | Saratov | Basketball Champions League | 7.6 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | Saratov | FIBA Europe Cup | 14.6 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | Saratov | VTB United League | 11.2 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 23 |
| 2014-15 | Saratov | VTB United League | 12.6 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 29 |
| 2013-14 | Budivelnyk | EuroLeague | 10.4 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 5 |
| 2009-10 | KK Zadar | EuroCup | 11.0 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 5 |
| 2009-10 | KK Zadar | ABA Liga | 7.6 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 19 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game