Nationality
USA
Position
G
2024-25 Season Stats
15.0
PTS
1.6
REB
2.4
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
47.5%
FG%
39.4%
3P%
86.4%
FT%
9
GP
30.0
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Porto | Basketball Champions League | β | β | β | β |
| 2024-25 | FC Porto | FIBA Europe Cup | 15.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 9 |
| 2023-24 | FC Porto | FIBA Europe Cup | 31.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FC Porto | FIBA Europe Cup | 15.6 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 12 |
| 2021-22 | FC Porto | FIBA Europe Cup | 15.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 5 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | El Calor de Cancun | LNBP | β | β | β | β |
| 2024-25 | FC Porto | Unknown | 15.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 9 |
| 2024-25 | FC Porto | Portugal | 16.0 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 28 |
| 2023-24 | FC Porto | Portugal | 13.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | FC Porto | Unknown | 31.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FC Porto | Portugal | 16.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 31 |
| 2022-23 | FC Porto | Unknown | 15.1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 13 |
| 2021-22 | FC Porto | Portugal | 14.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 13 |
| 2021-22 | FC Porto | Unknown | 15.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 5 |
| 2020-21 | FC Porto | Portugal | 20.2 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 6 |
| 2019-20 | FC Porto | Portugal | 20.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 10 |
| 2018-19 | Giessen 46ers | BBL | 11.8 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 28 |
| 2017-18 | Giessen 46ers | BBL | 11.2 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 18 |
| 2016-17 | Okapi Aalst | Belgium | 7.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 24 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game

