2024-25 Season Stats
5.4
PTS
3.3
REB
0.6
AST
0.5
STL
0.8
BLK
58.6%
FG%
31.0%
3P%
62.4%
FT%
34
GP
13.6
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Obras Sanitarias | La Liga Nacional | 5.4 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 34 |
| 2022-23 | Obras Sanitarias | La Liga Nacional | 4.4 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 12 |
| 2022-23 | Obras | Unknown | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Aguada | Unknown | 9.9 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 22 |
| 2020-21 | Brave Thunders | B League | 7.1 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 29 |
| 2019-20 | Brave Thunders | B League | 10.6 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 23 |
| 2018-19 | San Lorenzo | La Liga Nacional | 7.6 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 51 |
| 2018-19 | San Lorenzo | Unknown | 9.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 8 |
| 2017-18 | San Lorenzo | La Liga Nacional | 7.1 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 47 |
| 2016-17 | San Lorenzo | La Liga Nacional | 9.8 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 58 |
| 2015-16 | Malvin | Unknown | 12.8 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 26 |
| 2014-15 | Malvin | Unknown | 10.7 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 31 |
| 2013-14 | Malvin | Unknown | 10.4 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 36 |
| 2012-13 | Malvin | Unknown | 3.9 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 41 |
| 2011-12 | Bigua | Unknown | 8.1 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 34 |
| 2011-12 | Bigua | Unknown | 7.7 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 3 |
| 2010-11 | Bigua | Unknown | 8.4 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 38 |
| 2010-11 | Bigua | Unknown | 12.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2009-10 | Bigua | Unknown | 10.0 | 9.0 | 1.7 | 3 |
| 2008-09 | Bigua | Unknown | 4.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 3 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game