2022-23 Season Stats
5.2
PTS
1.7
REB
2.5
AST
0.2
STL
0.0
BLK
37.5%
FG%
33.3%
3P%
100.0%
FT%
6
GP
18.8
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Legia | Basketball Champions League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2023-24 | Legia | FIBA Europe Cup | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2022-23 | Legia | Basketball Champions League | 5.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 6 |
| 2021-22 | Legia | FIBA Europe Cup | 7.8 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 12 |
| 2020-21 | Zielona Gora | VTB United League | 4.5 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 26 |
| 2020-21 | Zielona Gora | VTB United League | 4.4 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 25 |
| 2019-20 | Zielona Gora | VTB United League | 2.9 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 16 |
| 2019-20 | Zielona Gora | VTB United League | 3.1 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 18 |
| 2018-19 | Zielona Gora | VTB United League | 7.1 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 25 |
| 2018-19 | Zielona Gora | VTB United League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2017-18 | Zielona Gora | Basketball Champions League | 6.8 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 16 |
| 2017-18 | Zielona Gora | Basketball Champions League | 6.8 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 16 |
| 2016-17 | Zielona Gora | Basketball Champions League | 8.5 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 13 |
| 2015-16 | Stelmet | EuroLeague | 7.1 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 10 |
| 2015-16 | Stelmet | EuroCup | 8.1 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 10 |
| 2014-15 | Stelmet | EuroCup | 9.0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 10 |
| 2014-15 | Stelmet | EuroLeague | 13.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1 |
| 2013-14 | Stelmet | EuroLeague | 8.5 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 10 |
| 2013-14 | Stelmet | EuroCup | 11.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6 |
| 2012-13 | Asseco Prokom | EuroLeague | 11.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 10 |
| 2010-11 | Pepsi Caserta | EuroLeague | 11.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2 |
| 2010-11 | Pepsi Caserta | EuroCup | 5.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 14 |
National Team
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Poland | EuroBasket Qualifiers 2025 | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2022 | Poland | EuroBasket 2022 | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2019 | Poland | FIBA World Cup 2019 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 7 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Legia | PLK | 4.3 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 38 |
| 2021-22 | Legia | PLK | 8.8 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 41 |
| 2021-22 | Legia | Unknown | 7.8 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 14 |
| 2020-21 | Zielona Gora | PLK | 7.1 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 42 |
| 2019-20 | Zielona Gora | PLK | 6.4 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 22 |
| 2018-19 | Zielona Gora | PLK | 7.5 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 39 |
| 2017-18 | Zielona Gora | PLK | 8.7 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 41 |
| 2016-17 | Stelmet | Unknown | 8.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 |
| 2016-17 | Zielona Gora | PLK | 9.0 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 45 |
| 2015-16 | Zielona Gora | PLK | 8.3 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 42 |
| 2014-15 | Zielona Gora | PLK | 10.8 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 43 |
| 2013-14 | Zielona Gora | PLK | 11.6 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 47 |
| 2012-13 | Zielona Gora | PLK | 11.0 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 20 |
| 2012-13 | Asseco Prokom | Poland | 11.8 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 23 |
| 2011-12 | Trefl Sopot | PLK | 15.5 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 49 |
| 2010-11 | Otto Caserta | Lega Basket Serie A | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 30 |
| 2009-10 | Otto Caserta | Lega Basket Serie A | 5.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 38 |
| 2008-09 | Anwil Wloclawek | PLK | 14.0 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 36 |
| 2007-08 | Anwil Wloclawek | PLK | 10.0 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 29 |
| 2006-07 | Turow Zgorzelec | Poland | 7.3 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 39 |
| 2005-06 | Polonia SPEC | Poland | 12.7 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 22 |
| 2004-05 | Wardb.-Polonia | Poland | 11.6 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 33 |
| 2003-04 | Wardb.-Polonia | Poland | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 15 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game