2018-19 Season Stats
7.8
PTS
3.0
REB
2.4
AST
0.5
STL
0.1
BLK
41.5%
FG%
27.3%
3P%
80.0%
FT%
11
GP
19.5
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aaguacateros | Unknown | 7.8 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 11 |
| 2018-19 | Defensor | Unknown | 15.3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 4 |
| 2017-18 | Regatas | La Liga Nacional | 13.4 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | Regatas | La Liga Nacional | 13.4 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 5 |
| 2016-17 | Akhisar Bld | Turkey | 15.9 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 33 |
| 2015-16 | Eskisehir | Turkey | 21.6 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 31 |
| 2014-15 | Meliksah | Turkey | 17.1 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 37 |
| 2013-14 | Fileni BPA Jesi | Italy | 21.6 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 18 |
| 2013-14 | Sidigas AV | Lega Basket Serie A | 7.3 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 6 |
| 2012-13 | Rabotnicki | North Macedonia | 13.0 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 7 |
| 2011-12 | Cent.Latte BR | Italy | 14.2 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 32 |
| 2010-11 | MarcoPoloShop | Italy | 19.1 | 4.4 | 4.5 | 16 |
| 2010-11 | Sioux Falls Skyforce | NBA G League | 13.7 | 4.6 | 4.1 | 12 |
| 2009-10 | Sioux Falls Skyforce | NBA G League | 13.0 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 50 |
| 2008-09 | Lukoil Akad. | Bulgaria | 11.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 19 |
| 2008-09 | ESTIA Aigaleo | Greek Basket League | 12.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 5 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-09 | Lukoil Akad. | EuroCup | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 3 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game