2021-22 Season Stats
10.1
PTS
2.3
REB
4.4
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
37.4%
FG%
37.1%
3P%
83.7%
FT%
34
GP
33.0
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | San Lorenzo | La Liga Nacional | 10.1 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 34 |
| 2021-22 | Levharti Chomutov | Czech Republic | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Levharti Chomutov | Czech Republic | 16.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2019-20 | SLUNETA Usti n/L | Unknown | 8.4 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 8 |
| 2019-20 | Estudiantes | La Liga Nacional | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | SLUNETA Usti n/L | Czech Republic | 5.5 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 28 |
| 2018-19 | Duesseldorf | BBL | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3 |
| 2018-19 | NH Ostrava | Czech Republic | 9.0 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 28 |
| 2017-18 | Armex Decin | Unknown | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Armex Decin | Czech Republic | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 38 |
| 2016-17 | Armex Decin | Czech Republic | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 43 |
| 2015-16 | BK Decin | Czech Republic | 4.2 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 37 |
| 2014-15 | BK Decin | Czech Republic | 7.3 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 51 |
| 2013-14 | BK Decin | Czech Republic | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 47 |
| 2012-13 | BK Decin | Czech Republic | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 37 |
| 2011-12 | SLUNETA Usti n/L | Czech Republic | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 43 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game