2023-24 Season Stats
10.5
PTS
2.4
REB
1.5
AST
0.9
STL
0.1
BLK
37.8%
FG%
27.8%
3P%
85.7%
FT%
17
GP
25.4
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Huelva | ACB | 10.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 17 |
| 2022-23 | Goes | Unknown | 10.6 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 7 |
| 2022-23 | CB Caceres | Spain | 13.4 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 12 |
| 2021-22 | UCAM | ACB | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 23 |
| 2020-21 | UCAM | ACB | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 8 |
| 2020-21 | Al Sadd | Unknown | 24.0 | 6.3 | 5.3 | 13 |
| 2019-20 | Obradoiro CAB | ACB | 8.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 10 |
| 2018-19 | Obradoiro CAB | ACB | 13.9 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 31 |
| 2017-18 | Tenerife | ACB | 10.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 24 |
| 2017-18 | Trikala | Greek Basket League | 9.2 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | AEK BC Athens | Greek Basket League | 6.7 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 27 |
| 2015-16 | Obradoiro CAB | ACB | 6.3 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 4 |
| 2015-16 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 14.7 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 22 |
| 2014-15 | Unicaja | ACB | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 33 |
| 2013-14 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | BSL | 8.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 22 |
| 2012-13 | Bilbao | ACB | 13.8 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 31 |
| 2011-12 | Bilbao | ACB | 12.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 35 |
| 2010-11 | Bilbao | ACB | 8.9 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 42 |
| 2009-10 | Xacobeo Blus. | ACB | 16.0 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 25 |
| 2008-09 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 16.1 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 14 |
| 2008-09 | Premiata MNT | Lega Basket Serie A | 12.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 9 |
| 2007-08 | Olympiacos | Greek Basket League | 7.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 28 |
| 2006-07 | Unicaja | ACB | 6.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 32 |
| 2005-06 | Unicaja | ACB | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3 |
| 2005-06 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 14.8 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 25 |
| 2004-05 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 13.2 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 28 |
| 2003-04 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 14.8 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 30 |
| 2002-03 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 9.6 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 28 |
| 2001-02 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 26 |
| 2000-01 | PAOK | Greek Basket League | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 10 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Murcia | Basketball Champions League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2018-19 | Tenerife | Basketball Champions League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2017-18 | Tenerife | Basketball Champions League | 7.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 8 |
| 2016-17 | AEK Athens | Basketball Champions League | 7.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 11 |
| 2015-16 | PAOK | EuroCup | 13.4 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 13 |
| 2014-15 | Unicaja Malaga | EuroLeague | 6.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 17 |
| 2013-14 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | EuroLeague | 10.8 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 23 |
| 2012-13 | RETAbet Bilbao Basket | EuroCup | 14.5 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 15 |
| 2011-12 | G.Bizkaia BLB | EuroLeague | 10.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 20 |
National Team
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Greece | FIBA World Cup 2014 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 6 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game