Nationality
USA
Position
C
2023-24 Season Stats
3.0
PTS
4.0
REB
0.4
AST
โ
STL
โ
BLK
40.0%
FG%
โ
3P%
75.0%
FT%
5
GP
16.1
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โDomestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | La Union | La Liga Nacional | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 5 |
| 2023-24 | La Union | La Liga Nacional | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 5 |
| 2022-23 | Peja | Unknown | 4.3 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 6 |
| 2021-22 | Benfica Lisboa | Unknown | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Benfica Lisboa | Portugal | 7.8 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Constanta | Unknown | 9.8 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 12 |
| 2020-21 | BC Nokia | Korisliiga | 8.9 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 10 |
| 2020-21 | Kolossos | Greek Basket League | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 12 |
| 2019-20 | Basic-Fit BR | Belgium | 8.0 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 4 |
| 2018-19 | Limburg United | Belgium | 10.5 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 40 |
| 2017-18 | Limburg United | Belgium | 7.9 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 34 |
| 2016-17 | Sentjur | Slovenia | 10.3 | 7.9 | 0.2 | 30 |
European Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Peja | Europe | 18.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Benfica | FIBA Europe Cup | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2 |
Similar Players
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game