2022-23 Season Stats
10.0
PTS
1.3
REB
0.7
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
55.6%
FG%
55.6%
3P%
71.4%
FT%
3
GP
22.4
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career βEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Den Bosch | FIBA Europe Cup | 10.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Den Bosch | Basketball Champions League | β | β | β | β |
| 2017-18 | VEF Riga | VTB United League | 5.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 14 |
| 2015-16 | Zalgiris Kaunas | EuroLeague | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 14 |
| 2013-14 | Zalgiris Kaunas | EuroLeague | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 8 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | CB Caceres | Spain | 8.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 13 |
| 2022-23 | Den Bosch | Unknown | 8.8 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 4 |
| 2022-23 | Den Bosch | Unknown | 10.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3 |
| 2021-22 | Girona | Spain | 7.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 37 |
| 2020-21 | Forca Lleida | Spain | 10.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 19 |
| 2019-20 | Jurmala | Estonia | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2019-20 | Palencia | Spain | 8.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 18 |
| 2018-19 | Szczecin | PLK | 7.9 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 10 |
| 2018-19 | Jurmala | Latvia | 16.0 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | VEF Riga | Latvia | 6.9 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 21 |
| 2016-17 | VEF Riga | Latvia | 9.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 5.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 32 |
| 2013-14 | Zalgiris Kaunas | LKL | 4.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 8 |
| 2012-13 | Lietkabelis | Unknown | 8.0 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 16 |
| 2011-12 | Zalgiris II | Lithuania | 9.9 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 16 |
| 2011-12 | Baltai Kaunas | Lithuania | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 14 |
| 2011-12 | Baltai Kaunas | Unknown | 5.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 11 |
| 2010-11 | Zalgiris II | Lithuania | 6.1 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 44 |
| 2008-09 | BA Riga | Latvia | 7.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 20 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game