Nationality
Estonia
Position
G
2024-25 Season Stats
2.2
PTS
0.6
REB
0.0
AST
0.2
STL
0.2
BLK
โ
FG%
27.3%
3P%
100.0%
FT%
5
GP
6.8
MIN
Career History
๐ Create a Quiz with this career โEuropean Competitions
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | BC Kalev/Cramo | FIBA Europe Cup | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2023-24 | BC Kalev/Cramo | FIBA Europe Cup | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2023-24 | BC Kalev/Cramo | Basketball Champions League | โ | โ | โ | โ |
| 2022-23 | BC Kalev/Cramo | FIBA Europe Cup | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 5 |
Domestic Leagues
| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5 |
| 2024-25 | Kalev/Cramo | Unknown | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 4 |
| 2023-24 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Kalev/Cramo | Unknown | 4.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 25 |
| 2022-23 | Kalev/Cramo | Unknown | 6.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 4 |
| 2022-23 | Kalev/Cramo | Unknown | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 6 |
| 2022-23 | Kalev/Cramo | Unknown | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 23 |
| 2022-23 | Kalev/Cramo | Estonia | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 6 |
| 2021-22 | TalTech Tallinn | Unknown | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 7 |
| 2020-21 | Mestre | Italy | 6.9 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 11 |
| 2020-21 | Basket Club RA | Italy | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 10 |
| 2019-20 | Unieuro 2.015 F. | Italy | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 15 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus โ team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game