2018-19 Season Stats
5.2
PTS
2.3
REB
0.4
AST
β
STL
β
BLK
46.2%
FG%
β
3P%
64.3%
FT%
35
GP
13.6
MIN
Career History
π Create a Quiz with this career β| Season | Team | League | PPG | RPG | APG | GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pieno Zvaigzdes | LKL | 5.2 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 35 |
| 2017-18 | Turow Zgorzelec | Poland | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 31 |
| 2016-17 | Nevezis | Unknown | 12.0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 16 |
| 2016-17 | Nevezis | LKL | 10.7 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 35 |
| 2015-16 | Tartu Ulikoo | Estonia | 7.9 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 35 |
| 2015-16 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 7.6 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 8 |
| 2015-16 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 9.8 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 12 |
| 2014-15 | Tartu Ulikoo | Estonia | 7.7 | 5.1 | 0.5 | 33 |
| 2014-15 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 4.6 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 12 |
| 2014-15 | Tartu Ulikoo | Unknown | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 8 |
| 2013-14 | Juventus | LKL | 8.6 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 36 |
| 2013-14 | Juventus | Unknown | 9.2 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 14 |
| 2012-13 | Juventus | LKL | 9.7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 21 |
| 2012-13 | Juventus | Unknown | 10.5 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 16 |
| 2011-12 | Juventus | LKL | 11.6 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 19 |
| 2011-12 | Juventus | Unknown | 9.9 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 17 |
| 2010-11 | Rytas | LKL | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4 |
| 2010-11 | MRU | Lithuania | 4.4 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 13 |
| 2010-11 | MRU | Unknown | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 13 |
| 2009-10 | Panevezys | Lithuania | 7.9 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 10 |
| 2009-10 | Panevezys | Unknown | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1 |
Stat Glossary
- PTS
- Points, using the mode selected above (per game, totals, or per 48/40/36 minutes)
- REB
- Rebounds, using the mode selected above
- AST
- Assists, using the mode selected above
- STL
- Steals, using the mode selected above
- BLK
- Blocks, using the mode selected above
- FG%
- Field goal percentage
- 3P%
- Three-point field goal percentage
- FT%
- Free throw percentage
- +/-
- Plus-minus β team point differential while the player is on court
- GP
- Games played
- MIN
- Minutes per game